TRYOUTS AND EVALUATIONS

U14AA TRYOUTS (Groups to be determined shortly)  
Thursday, August 25th 6:15pm to 7:15pm Hamm - U14AA - b (skills)
Thursday, August 25th 7:30pm to 8:30pm Hamm - U14AA - a (skills)
Friday, August 26th 6:00pm to 7:00pm Latrace - U14AA - a (skills)
Friday, August 26th 7:15pm to 8:15pm Latrace - U14AA - b (skills)
Saturday, August 27th 1:00am to 2:00pm Hamm - U14AA - Group 1 scrimmage
Saturday, August 27th 2:15pm to 3:15pm Hamm - U14AA - Group 2 scrimmage
Sunday, August 28th 10:15am to 11:15am Hamm - U14AA - Group 2 scrimmage
Sunday, August 28th 11:30am to 12:30pm Hamm - U14AA - Group 1 scrimmage

 

U16AA TRYOUTS    
Friday, August 26th 8:30pm to 9:30pm Latrace - U16AA (skills)
Saturday, August 27th 11:45am to 12:45pm Hamm - U16AA (skills)
Sunday, August 28th 12:45pm to 1:45pm Hamm - U16AA (scrimmage)
Monday, August 29th 6:15pm to 7:15pm Hamm - U16AA (scrimmage)

 

U19AA TRYOUTS    
Thursday, August 25th 8:45pm to 9:45pm Hamm - U19AA (skills)
Saturday, August 27th 10:30am to 11:30am Hamm - U19AA (skills)
Sunday, August 28th 2:00pm to 3:00pm Hamm - U19AA (scrimmage)
Monday, August 29th 7:30pm to 8:30pm Hamm - U19AA (scrimmage)

 

U14A TRYOUTS (Groups to be determined shortly)  
Thursday, August 25th 5:00pm to 6:00pm Hamm - U14A (skills)
Saturday, August 27th 9:15am to 10:15am Hamm - U14A (skills)
Tuesday, September 6th 6:15pm to 7:15pm Latrace - U14A - a (scrimmage)
Tuesday, September 6th 7:30pm to 8:30pm Latrace - U14A - b (scrimmage)
Wednesday, September 7th 6:15pm to 7:15pm Latrace - U14A - b (scrimmage)
Wednesday, September 7th 7:30pm to 8:30pm Latrace - U14A - a (scrimmage)
 
U12/Development Evaluations (Groups to be determined shortly)  
Friday, September 9th 5:00pm to 6:00pm Latrace - U12 -a (skills)
Friday, September 9th 6:15pm to 7:15pm Latrace - U12 - b (skills)
Friday, September 9th 7:30pm to 8:30pm Latrace - U12 - c (skills)
Saturday, September 10th 11:15am to 12:15pm Latrace - U12 - a (skills)
Saturday, September 10th 12:30pm to 1:30pm Latrace - U12 - b (skills)
Saturday, September 10th 1:45pm to 2:45pm Latrace - U12 - c (skills)
Monday, September 12th 5:00pm to 6:00pm Latrace - U12 - b (scrimmage)
Monday, September 12th 6:15pm to 7:15pm Latrace - U12 - c (scrimmage)
Monday, September 12th 7:30pm to 8:30pm Latrace - U12 - a (scrimmage)
Wednesday, September 14th 5:00pm to 6:00pm Latrace - U12 - c (scrimmage)
Wednesday, September 14th 6:15pm to 7:15pm Latrace - U12 - a (scrimmage)
Wednesday, September 14th 7:30pm to 8:30pm Latrace - U12 - b (scrimmage)

 

U14B Evaluations (Groups to be determined shortly)  
Thursday, September 8th 6:15pm to 7:15pm Latrace - U14B (skills)
Saturday, September 10th 10:00am to 11:00am Latrace - U14B (skills)
Sunday, September 11th 10:00am to 11:00am Latrace - U14B - a (scrimmage)
Sunday, September 11th 11:15am to 12:15pm Latrace - U14B - b (scrimmage)
Tuesday, September 13th 5:00pm to 6:00pm Latrace - U14B - b (scrimmage)
Tuesday, September 13th 6:15pm to 7:15pm Latrace - U14B - a (scrimmage)

 

U16B and U19B Evaluations (Groups to be determined shortly) All ice times are scrimmages.
Thursday, September 8th 7:30pm to 8:30pm Latrace - U16B-1 vs U16B-2
Sunday, September 11th 12:30pm to 1:30pm Latrace - U16B-2 vs U19B
Tuesday, September 13th 7:30pm to 8:30pm Latrace - U19B vs U16B-1
Thursday, September 15th 7:30pm to 8:30pm Latrace - U16B-2 vs U16B-1
Saturday, September 17th 8:15pm to 9:15pm Latrace - U19B vs U16B-2
Monday, September 19th 7:30pm to 8:30pm Latrace - U16B-1 vs U19B

 

Fundamentals Evaluations (Groups to be determined shortly)  
Thursday, September 15th 5:00pm to 6:00pm Fun - a
Thursday, September 15th 6:15pm to 7:15pm Fun - b
Sunday, September 18th 5:00pm to 6:00pm Fun - c
Sunday, September 18th 6:15pm to 7:15pm Fun - d
Tuesday, September 20th 5:00pm to 6:00pm Fun - b
Tuesday, September 20th 6:15pm to 7:15pm Fun - c
Wednesday, September 21st 4:45pm to 5:45pm Fun - d
Wednesday, September 21st 6:00pm to 7:00pm Fun - a
Thursday, September 22nd 4:45pm to 5:45pm Fun - c
Thursday, September 22nd 6:00pm to 7:00pm Fun - d
Friday, September 23rd 4:45pm to 5:45pm Fun - a
Friday, September 23rd 6:00pm to 7:00pm Fun - b
Saturday, September 24th 1:30pm to 2:30pm Fun - d
Saturday, September 24th 2:45pm to 3:45pm Fun - c
Saturday, September 24th 4:00pm to 5:00pm Fun - b
Saturday, September 24th 5:15pm to 6:15pm Fun - a